Lineup

Buy tickets

Festival Foods Grandstand

3:00pm

JJ Heller

http://jjheller.com/
3:45pm

7eventh Time Down

http://www.seventhtimedown.com/
4:45pm

Citizen Way

http://citizenwaymusic.com/
5:45pm

Sidewalk Prophets

http://www.sidewalkprophets.com/
7:00pm

Tenth Avenue North

http://tenthavenuenorth.com/
9:15pm

Matthew West

http://matthewwest.com/
10:45pm

Bonfire Worship with I Am They

http://iamtheyband.com/

Wisconsin Lutheran Edge

9:30am

7eventh Time Down

http://www.seventhtimedown.com/
10:00am

Tenth Avenue North - Heart of the Artist

http://tenthavenuenorth.com/
11:00am

Talent Search Finals

12:00pm

Talent Search Winner Set

1:00pm

Lybecker

http://www.lybeckermusic.com/
2:00pm

Matthew West - Heart of the Artist

http://matthewwest.com/
3:00pm

Humbled Kings

https://www.facebook.com/humbledkings1/
4:00pm

Flame

http://clearsightmusic.com/flame/
5:00pm

Rapture Ruckus

http://www.raptureruckus.com/
6:00pm

Capital Kings

http://www.capitalkingsmusic.com/
7:00pm

Death Therapy

https://www.facebook.com/pg/deaththerapy/about/?ref=page_internal
8:00pm

Flatfoot 56

https://www.flatfoot56.com/
10:45pm

Disciple

http://disciplerocks.com/
11:45pm

Rapture Ruckus - Dance Party

http://www.raptureruckus.com/

Thrivent Financial Cafe

9:00am

Morning Devotions with Pastor Jeff Prewitt & Steve Mehl

10:00am

Bob Lenz & Aaron Kampman - Seminar - "Faith and Family"

https://lifepromotions.org/bob-lenz/
11:00am

Echelon

http://www.echelonministries.com/
12:00pm

AJ the Animated Illusionist

http://my.core.com/~ardan/
1:00pm

I Am They

http://iamtheyband.com/
2:00pm

Jay & Laffoon - Seminar - "Making the Most of a Messy Marriage"

http://jayandlaura.com/
3:00pm

John Crist - Comedian

http://www.johncristcomedy.com/
3:30pm

AJ the Animated Illusionist

http://my.core.com/~ardan/
3:45pm

Peder Eide

https://www.pedereide.com/
4:45pm

Geoff Moore

https://geoffmoore.com/
5:45pm

Tom Coverly - Illusionist

https://www.tomcoverly.com/
6:15pm

6'10

https://www.610band.com/
10:45pm

John Crist - Comedian

http://www.johncristcomedy.com/
11:15pm

JJ Heller

http://jjheller.com/

Quake Garage

8:30am

Drum Circle

10:00am

Terrence Talley - Seminar - "Stop Being Weird and Share!"

http://terrencetalley.com/
11:00am

Quake YouthTube Variety Show - Band Jam

2:00pm

Kevin Young from Disciple - Heart of the Artist

http://disciplerocks.com/
3:00pm

Drum Circle

4:30pm

Quake YouthTube Variety Show - Acoustic

6:00pm

Talent Search Bands Showcase

KidZone

9:30am

Superbook Movie

https://www.cbn.com/superbook/series.aspx
10:45am

Holly Starr - Heart of the Artist

http://hollystarrmusic.com/
11:00am

Vacation Bible School with Swen & Dean

12:00pm

Jeffery Campbell - Illusionist

https://www.gigsalad.com/jeff_campbell_waukesha
12:30pm

Phredd

http://phreddcentral.com/
1:00pm

Move to the Groove

http://www.movetothegroove.org/
2:00pm

Phredd

http://phreddcentral.com/
2:30pm

Jeffery Campbell - Illusionist

https://www.gigsalad.com/jeff_campbell_waukesha
3:00pm

Vacation Bible School with Swen & Dean

4:00pm

Lybecker - Testimony

http://www.lybeckermusic.com/
4:15pm

Rhex Arboleda - Family Worship

http://www.movetothegroove.org/
4:45pm

Superbook Movie

https://www.cbn.com/superbook/series.aspx
6:00pm

KidZone Closes

Oasis

10:30am

Sidewalk Prophets - Youth Leader Talkback

http://www.sidewalkprophets.com/
11:00am

Youth Leader Brunch with Bob Lenz & Aaron Kampman

http://www.lifepromotions.org/bob-lenz/all-about-bob/
12:00pm

Tim Eldred - Youth Leader Seminar - "Training Your Replacement"

http://timothyeldred.com/
1:00pm

Cody Kargus - Youth Leader Seminar - "Biblical Worship"

http://www.maranathafree.com/our-church/staff/?view=mobile
2:00pm

Dr. Kenneth Casimir - Seminar - "13 Reasons...To Live!"

3:00pm

Jay & Laura Laffoon - Seminar - "Holy Sex - Discovering the Purpose of Marriage"

http://jayandlaura.com/
4:00pm

Deborah L. Tackmann - Seminar - "Mental Health"

http://www.fallcreek.k12.wi.us/faculty/deborahtackmann/
5:00pm

Movie - "Miracles from Heaven" (Drama PG)

http://www.imdb.com/title/tt4257926/
7:15pm

Movie - "Ben Hur" (Drama PG-13)

http://www.imdb.com/title/tt2638144/

Expo Stage

10:00am

Lybecker

http://www.lybeckermusic.com/
11:00am

Citizen Way

http://citizenwaymusic.com/
12:00pm

Holly Starr

http://hollystarrmusic.com/
1:00pm

The Junker Georges

https://www.facebook.com/TheJunkerGeorges/
2:00pm

Jeffery Campbell

https://www.gigsalad.com/jeff_campbell_waukesha

Schedule Subject to Change