Lineup

Buy tickets

Festival Foods Grandstand

3:00pm

Set for the Fall

http://setforthefall.com/
3:45pm

Ryan Stevenson

http://www.ryanstevensonmusic.com/
4:45pm

Zach Williams

http://zachwilliamsmusic.com/
5:45pm

Hawk Nelson

http://www.hawknelson.com/
7:00pm

Matt Maher

http://www.mattmahermusic.com/
8:00pm

Bob Lenz - Keynote Speaker

http://www.lifepromotions.org/bob-lenz/all-about-bob/
9:15pm

Newsboys

https://newsboys.com/
10:45pm

Bonfire Worship with Remedy Drive

https://www.remedydrive.com/

Wisconsin Lutheran Edge

12:45pm

We Are Leo

http://www.weareleomusic.com/
1:30pm

Bread of Stone

http://www.breadofstone.com/
2:00pm

Newsboys - Heart of the Artist

https://newsboys.com/
3:00pm

Agape

http://www.pledgemusic.com/projects/agapedave
4:00pm

Manic Drive

http://manicdrive.com/
5:00pm

V. Rose

http://www.vroseonline.com/
6:00pm

Spoken

http://www.spokenmusic.com/
7:00pm

Set for the Fall

http://setforthefall.com/
8:00pm

Veridia

http://veridiamusic.com/
10:45pm

KB

http://whoiskb.com/
11:30pm

Brock Gill - Illusionist

http://brockgill.com/#home-section
11:45pm

Red Jumpsuit Apparatus

http://redjumpsuit.com/

Thrivent Financial Cafe

12:15pm

Harbor and Home

http://www.harborandhomemusic.com/
1:15pm

Matt Kolb

https://www.reverbnation.com/mattkolb
2:00pm

Matt Maher - Heart of thet Artist

http://www.mattmahermusic.com/
3:00pm

Nazareth - Comedian

http://nazarethusa.com/
4:15pm

Adelaide

https://www.adelaidemusic.com/
5:15pm

Brock Gill - Illusionist

http://brockgill.com/#home-section
6:15pm

Ryan Stevenson

http://www.ryanstevensonmusic.com/
10:45pm

Nazareth - Comedian

http://nazarethusa.com/
11:15pm

Zach Williams

http://zachwilliamsmusic.com/

Quake Garage

12:00pm

Drum Circle

2:00pm

Tiffany Thompson - Seminar - "How to Find Your Soul Mate"

http://www.tiffanyleethompson.com/
3:00pm

Quake YouthTube Variety Show - Open Mic

6:00pm

Quake YouthTube Variety Show - Band Jam

10:45pm

Rock the Flock Dance Party

http://www.rocktheflockproductions.com/

KidZone

12:00pm

Superbook Movie

https://www.cbn.com/superbook/series.aspx
1:00pm

Superbook Movie

https://www.cbn.com/superbook/series.aspx
2:00pm

Move to the Groove

http://www.movetothegroove.org/
2:30pm

Phredd

http://phreddcentral.com/
3;00pm

Vacation Bible School with Swen & Dean

4:00pm

Jeffery Campbell - Illusionist

4:30pm

We Are Leo - Testimony

http://www.weareleomusic.com/
4:45pm

Rhex Arboleda - Family Worship

http://www.movetothegroove.org/
5:15pm

Superbook Movie

https://www.cbn.com/superbook/series.aspx
6:00pm

KidZone Closes

Oasis

2:00pm

Tiger McLuen - Youth Leader Seminar - "Qualities of an Effective Leader"

http://youthleadership.publishpath.com/staff
3:00pm

Tiger McLuen - Youth Leader Seminar

http://youthleadership.publishpath.com/staff
4:00pm

Jason Maupin - Seminar - "Fearless"

http://www.elevateindustries.com/
5:00pm

Movie - "Heritage Falls" (Comedy PG)

7:30pm

Movie - "Ben Hur" (Drama PG-13)

Expo Stage

12:00pm

Living River Quartet

http://www.livingriverquartet.com/
1:00pm

Lynn Stoneking

http://www.lynnstoneking.org/bio.html
2:00pm

Noah John and Ringing Iron

Schedule Subject to Change